My ranking... Although after 15 they are pretty much interchangeable. But No Way Home for me... just was everything I didn't like. I didn't like the extra villains and I didn't like many of them to begin with. Doctor Octopus would have been sufficient. The Lizard's special effects were weak... he looked like he should be representing Geico. I didn't like Jaime Foxx before and even worse this time. The Sandman character is instantly forgettable. And of course this is some alternate universe where Spiderman is different and so are his family and friends but the rest of the Avengers seem a lot more in line with the older Spiderman movies. Hated seeing the Macguire and Garfield... it just seems dumb. There we go. Rant over. Worst movie ever... hahaha... I understand that it is probably a great movie but it just struck me wrong, a lot.
My rankings:
1) Avengers: Endgame (2019)
2) Captain America: The First Avenger (2011)
3) The Avengers (2012)
4) Captain America: Civil War (2016)
5) Iron Man (2008)
6) Avengers: Infinity War (2018)
7) Captain America: The Winter Soldier (2014)
8) Guardians of the Galaxy (2014)
9) Captain Marvel (2019)
10) Ant-Man (2015)
11) Thor: Ragnarok (2017
12) Black Panther (2017)
13) Guardians of the Galaxy 2 (2017)
14) Thor: The Dark World (2013)
15) Doctor Strange (2016)
16) Black Widow (2021)
17) Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings (2021)
18) Thor (2011)
19) Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)
20) Spider-Man: Far From Home (2019)
21) Spider-Man: Homecoming (2017)
22) Iron Man 3 (2013)
23) Iron Man 2 (2010)
24) Avengers: Age of Ultron (2015
25) Spider-Man: No Way Home (2021)
26) The Incredible Hulk (2008)
The Disney series have been entertaining. I probably like the first season of the Punisher better than any of them other than Falcon and the Winter Soldier.